2014 race entrants

updated 10 February 2014

New Zealand Australia croatia Peoples republic of China Singapore Hong Kong France Japan Republic of South Africa
United States Ireland Canada Germany United Arab Emirites Brunei Malaysia Philippines reunion
England Sweden Brazil Indonesia papua new guinea Thailand Spain    

relay teams

Race Number

Category

Team Name

Runner 1

Runner 2

Runner 3

Runner 4

1000

4-person relay

Guns'N'Roses

Darryl Conn

Jonathon Hagger

Roger  Morris

Hayley Morris

1001

4-person relay

Motley Crew

Jason Ewert

Team Member 3

Suzanne  Roberts

Team Member 4

1002

4-person relay

" In it for the EPIC S**T ! "

Steve Neary

Daniel Smithwood

Frank Pakenham

Vicki Michelle  Woolley

1003

4-person relay

52 in 52

Mike Tennent

Marcus Daws

Nathan Hodges

Darren Crocker

1004

4-person relay

Warateras

Paula Ward

Kevin Knowles

Charlie Evans

Claire Montgomery

1005

4-person relay

Terrawaras

Maureen Leonard

Dot Larsen

Paul Matthews

Trish Stockman

1006

4-person relay

Brewskis

Glenn Marks

Mike Russ

Kate  Taylor

Phil Taylor

1007

4-person relay

Kori Kita NZ Sportswear

Kori Kita  Chick 4

Kori Kita  Chick 1

Kori Kita  Chick 2

Kori Kita  Chick 3

1008

4-person relay

Renshaws Showcase Jeweller Queens

Louise Paulsen

Hayley Cobb

Karen Howe

Wendy Goes

1009

2-person relay

MoaDash

ashley  gurney

david walters

 

1010

4-person relay

Black and Blue team Otari

Malcolm  Robbins

James Robbins

David  Robbins

Jacob Scotts-Bahle

1011

2-person relay

Mariri Roaders

Elizabeth Palmer

Sloane Bayley

 

1012

2-person relay

Tonty & Jam LSF

Tam Holden

Jonty  Garlick

 

1013

4-person relay

Goat Herders

Gemma MacGregor

Hamed Parnian

Chloe Dillon

Annabe Gorrie

1014

4-person relay

Fab Four

Nicki Robinson

Rebecca Hall

Runner Four

Helen MacDiarmid

1015

4-person relay

Donkey

Steve Thornley

Dave Gardner

Craig Abela

Richard Beaton

1016

4-person relay

LadyHawks

Kirsten Milne

Jelen Rountree

Jenni Hoogeveen

Kovo Kowalewski

1017

4-person relay

JogSquad Duck's

Clementine Smith

Karen Hunn

Tracey Carter

Sheryl Halford

1018

4-person relay

JogSquad Ducklings

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

1019

4-person relay

HealthFit One

Ben  Lind

Jason  Walker

Mish  McCormack

Jacqui Randell

1020

4-person relay

HealthFit Run: Team 4

Rewi Henderson

Shelley Venning

Laura Henderson

Brian Venning

1021

4-person relay

healthFit Run: Team 2

Timo Reitnauer

Pattrick Smellie

Helen  Regan

Rafael Almeida

1022

4-person relay

HealthFit Run: Team 3

Anne Carter

Lizzie Wesley

Ange Lawn

Rina Douglas

1023

4-person relay

JogSquad Feathers

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

1024

4-person relay

Tawa Chicks

Anna Mardon

Bianca Caske

Sarah McCullough

Erena  Tampeau

1025

2-person relay

Tonty & Jam LSF

Jonty Garlick

Tam Holden

 

1026

4-person relay

Team Tau ke!

Celia Fleck

Sarah Morten

Cyndy Horne

Nicole Dunn

1027

4-person relay

Team Rice Puddings

Carrigan Trower

Chris Seath

Craig Rodger

Andrew Seath

1028

4-person relay

JogSquad Quackers

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

Duck Patten

1029

4-person relay

Cloak & Cagger

Corey Bryant

Juliet Hull

Mark Davies

Adam Stanfield

1030

4-person relay

All For Wine

Claire Aitken

Claire Aitken

Karen Greenwood

Karen Greenwood

1031

4-person relay

Merry Berries

Monica Julian

Diane Plant

Paul Julian

Mike Plant

1032

4-person relay

WoRM wigglers

Katherine Smyth

Brent  O'Connor

Ewa  Crazychick

Hanah Clements

1033

4-person relay

Silky Smooth

Steve Miles

Stephen Silk

Richard Hurn

Andrew Bardsley

1034

2-person relay

Ketchup

Kim Gillbanks

Tong Wee Goh

 

1035

4-person relay

Buff Injinji Team

Brett Laurent

Chris Lane

Marco  Streibel

Tanya Lane

1036

4-person relay

Team P-A-R-T-Y Time

Peta Birchall

Rachel Backler

Amberlea  Sutton

Tina Leone

1037

2-person relay

Team GAS

Sheldon McEwen

Warren Gilbertson

 

1038

4-person relay

Hamilton City Sqwarks

Karen Hopson

Shona Dewson

Kaye Stockman 

Jacqui Orman 

1039

4-person relay

CADENCE Coaching

Gareth Kretzer

Anna Murphy

Claire Fox

Ryan Stacey

1040

4-person relay

Allpress 1

Cole Jones

Elizabeth Silvester

Jonathon  Gudsell

Conah Target-Jones

1041

4-person relay

Allpress 2

Treye Liu

Karl  Maddren

Kate Waalkens

Jessica Lovison

1042

4-person relay

Collaborunners

Simone Hertnon

Claire Barry

Simon Hertnon

To Be Confirmed

1043

4-person relay

The Sons of Heavy Metal

Adrian Lysaght

Russell Clarke

Jason Steyn-Ross

Darren Bullmore

1044

4-person relay

Frolicking Frondlies

Kere Bennett

Margot Fraser Jones

Jayson Speer

Nikki Smart

1045

4-person relay

Olympic Harrier Girls

julie klein

Liz  Anderson

Tineke  Hooft

Jean Skilton

1046

4-person relay

A Hawks

Kaye  Sharp

Sandra Jenson

Ellie Broadbridge

Lisa joblin

1047

2-person relay

Liberator

Dru Carruthers

Tess Carruthers

 

1048

4-person relay

Tag You're It!

Clare Worden

Jane Barnett

Clare  Pearson

Amanda King

1049

4-person relay

Jog a Little

Kirsten Miller

Robyn Eru

Susan Murphy

Robyn McLeod

1050

4-person relay

Lost in the Woods

Chandima Kulathilake

Daniel Hunt

Arron Macdonald

Nick Whalley

1051

4-person relay

six

Richard Lee

Simon  Pringle

Leighann Pringle

Cyril Jones

1052

4-person relay

MJPR

Petria Rennie

Jared Barnard

Rachel  Bergerson

Mark  Waitzer

1053

4-person relay

DH Racing

Richard Murphy

Sam Morrah

James Hunter

Donald Patterson

1054

4-person relay

Four X

Kevin Flynn

Glenn Sexton

Andrew Wark

Neal Fray

1055

4-person relay

The Fast and The Delirious

Dean Muggeridge

Naomi Coutney-Tennent

Greg Kidd

Melissa White

1056

4-person relay

Beep Beep

Rob Hammington

Norm Robins

Ross Dewstow

Marlin Fisher

1057

4-person relay

Black Dirt Racing

Cabin Leishman

Black Dirty

Black Dirtier

Black Dirtiest

1058

4-person relay

Hamilton City Hawks GBM

Hadley Craig

Kent Hodgson

Stefan Wagner

Kris Moore

1059

4-person relay

NB Hamilton Flyers

Kerry Suter

Jai Davies-Campbell

Garit Read

Phil Murray

1060

4-person relay

The Abangers

Mark Rowell Verar

Leonel Vidallon

Gary Carambas

Senen Dizon

1061

4-person relay

Hammer Heedsters

Mike Flynn

Rachael Verry

Sharyn Flynn

Carol McCallum

1062

4-person relay

Hammer Gelettes and Phil

Rena Mehrtens

Philip Shambrook

Louise Shambrook

Karen Doe

1063

4-person relay

Hockey Dads

jeff Rosemergy

Peter Warren

paul cadogan

Wayne allan


 

 


100 km Ultramarathon

Race Number

Name

City and Country

Flag on Race Number

1

Clive Start

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

2

Chris Hope

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

3

Ryan Cooke

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

4

Tim Day

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

5

Gary Nicholson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

6

Steven Blackburn

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

7

Gene Andrews

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

8

Graham Bland

North Shore City, New Zealand

New Zealand

9

Allan Yeoman

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

10

David Eastham

Wandin North, Australia

Australia

11

Matthew Nye-Hingston

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

12

June McClintock

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

13

Jon Cox

Paraparaumu, New Zealand

New Zealand

14

Stuart McKinnon

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

15

Chantal  Whitby

Dunedin, New Zealand

New Zealand

16

Tom Frentz

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

17

Anna Barrett

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

18

Angus Brown

Manukau, New Zealand

Scotland

19

Maurice Tua

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

20

David Kayes

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

21

Guan Kheng Kho

Sarawak, Malaysia

Malaysia

22

Jean Tiran

AUCKLAND, New Zealand

New Zealand

23

Peter Attwood

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

24

Paulo Osorio

Auckland, New Zealand

England

25

Brigid Borlase

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

26

Mike Hart

Rangiora, New Zealand

New Zealand

27

Jean Le Roux

Wellington, New Zealand

France

28

Ivan Doubell

Perth, Australia

Australia

29

Todd Muller

Sydney, Australia

Australia

30

Glen Hunt

Adelaide, Australia

Australia

31

Mark Eustace

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

32

Amy Yeoman

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

33

D Lynn Williams

Sydney, Australia

Australia

34

Ian Wright

Singapore, Singapore

Great Britain

35

Shane Caske

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

36

Thomas Hunt

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

37

Raewynne Blommerde

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

38

Matthew Ford

Mt Maunganui, New Zealand

New Zealand

39

Brigitte Masse

ohope, New Zealand

New Zealand

40

Inia Raumati

Urenui, New Zealand

New Zealand

41

Brent Simpson

New y, New Zealand

New Zealand

42

Jason  MacDonald

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

43

Michael Turner

Perth, Australia

Australia

44

Sacha Cowlrick

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

45

Benjamin Wright

adelaide, Australia

Australia

46

Ross Steele

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

47

Mark Carley

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

48

Stacey Smith

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

49

Richard Pinckney

Porirua, New Zealand

New Zealand

50

Sally Aitken

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

51

Stephen Bowers

Nsw, Australia

Australia

52

Christian Johansson

Farsta, Sweden

Sweden

53

Simon Lunn

Brisbane, Australia

Australia

54

Mead Norton

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

55

Alastair Franklin

Tauranga , New Zealand

New Zealand

56

Craig Price

Papamoa, New Zealand

New Zealand

57

Daniele Foti

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

58

Mark Fletcher

Ashburton, New Zealand

New Zealand

59

Heather Barnes

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

60

Janet Pease-Watkin

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

61

Cameron Mumby

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

62

Simon Heafield

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

63

Adam Cradick

Brisbane, Australia

Australia

64

Mick Tarry

Ashburton, New Zealand

New Zealand

65

Sean  Hepburn

Balcutha , New Zealand

New Zealand

66

Sam Weir

gold coast, Australia

Australia

67

Deo Encarnacion

Christchurch, New Zealand

Philippines

68

Chris Myland

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

69

Mgcini Masuku

Hamilton, New Zealand

Zimbabwe

70

Brad Monaghan

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

71

Nelda Hazelhurst

Wanganui, New Zealand

New Zealand

72

Gus Black

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

73

Ian  Hague

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

74

Andrew Downer

Point Vernon, Australia

Australia

75

Justin Cheyne

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

76

John Benson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

77

David Ryan

Galway, Ireland

Ireland

78

Benjamin Blackshaw

SYDNEY, Australia

Australia

79

Shane Thrower

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

80

Calum MacLean

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

81

Martin Graham

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

82

Simon Forsey

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

83

Ed Whiting

New Plymouth, New Zealand

New Zealand

84

Adrian Coleman

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

85

Scott Hillman

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

86

Ian Fearnside

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

87

Sally  Law

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

88

Blair Tupp

hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

89

James Parsons

wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

90

Barney Bonthron

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

91

Maree Yong

ashfield, New Zealand

New Zealand

92

Stephen Burrows

Orillia, Canada

Canada

93

Lesley Turner Hall

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

94

Ryan Chard

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

95

Jon Lim

VIC, Australia

Australia

96

Matthew Orange

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

97

Patricia Stichbury

Manawatu, New Zealand

New Zealand

98

Matt Angus

Adelaide, Australia

Australia

99

Luke Curran

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

100

Matt Gerstenberger

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

101

Malcolm Law

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

102

Mark Ambridge

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

103

Wayne Calvert

Sydney, Australia

Australia

104

Callum Harris

Kensington, New Zealand

New Zealand

105

Chris Ritchie

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

106

Tago Mharapara

Manukau, New Zealand

Zimbabwe

107

Nadine  Mckinnnon

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

108

Eddie Hussey

Wellington, New Zealand

Ireland

109

Ed Bedzinski

Unanderra, Australia

Australia

110

Mike Cochrane

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

111

Scott Neal

Oamaru, New Zealand

New Zealand

112

Sam Gibb

Singapore, Singapore

New Zealand

113

Keith Martin

Tauranga, New Zealand

Ireland

114

James Sheehan

Upper Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

115

Frans Eldih Monintja

Auckland, Indonesia

Indonesia

116

Nick Ham

Stockport, United Kingdom

United Kingdom

117

Christopher McKernan

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

118

Chris Moore

Te Puke, New Zealand

New Zealand

119

Mark Hutchinson

Meridian, United States of America

United States of America

120

Lorna  Downes

Sydney, Australia

Australia

121

Andy  Gaze

Hervey Bay, Australia

Australia

122

Karen Murray

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

123

Neil Barker

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

124

Casey Marshment

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

125

Paula Gibson Marshment

TAURANGA, New Zealand

New Zealand

126

Michael Pullar

Dunedin, New Zealand

New Zealand

127

Jeremy Weight

Auckland, New Zealand

Australia

128

Sue Hardy

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

129

Andre Cettina

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

130

Dougie Kyle

Napier, New Zealand

New Zealand

131

Oscar Emery

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

132

Jo Johannsen

Kapiti, New Zealand

New Zealand

133

Fraser McComb

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

134

Michael Crisford

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

135

Rik De Smet

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

136

Scott Bunce

Dubai, United Arab Erimates

United Arab Erimates

137

Shaun Thompson-Gray

Napier, New Zealand

New Zealand

138

Brett Coradine

Taumarunui, New Zealand

New Zealand

139

Andy Millard

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

140

Ash Walker

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

141

shanelle clark

palmerston north, New Zealand

New Zealand

142

Michael  Stephens

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

143

Jesse Bailey

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

144

Shawn Sturland

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

145

Arjan Schenk

auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

146

Kenneth Aliimatafitafi

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

147

Peter McHannigan

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

148

Joshua  Phillips

Sydney, Australia

Australia

149

Adrienne Hannan

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

150

Gavin Thompson

Beijing, China

China

151

Andrew Hudson

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

152

Erin Hampson-Tindale

cambridge, New Zealand

New Zealand

153

Mark Herbstein

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

154

Duck Patten

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

155

King Ron

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

156

Andrew McDermott

Sydney, Australia

New Zealand

157

Lyn Clark

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

158

Jason Good

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

159

Simon  Lee

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

160

Scott Hyde

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

161

Fiona Hayvice

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

162

Warren May

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

163

Bryan McCorkindale

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

164

Mike Prentice

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

165

Hesta Prentice

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

166

Chris Trudgeon

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

167

Oliver Postings

Napier, New Zealand

New Zealand

168

Matt Suddaby

Wanaka, New Zealand

New Zealand

169

Reon Symon

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

170

Aaron  Mallett

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

171

Stephen  Mcgowan

T.B.C, New Zealand

New Zealand

172

Lilla Csorgo

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

173

Brendan Davies

Blue Mountains, Australia

Australia

174

Graham O'Neill

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

175

David Binney

tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

176

Mark Rigby

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

177

Barry Devenney

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

178

Mick Thwaites

Brisbane, Australia

Australia

179

Martin Hack

North Rockhampton, Australia

Australia

180

Gerard Cleary

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

181

Lea Marsh

Gosford, Australia

Australia

182

Greig  Rightford

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

183

Matthew Gummer

Wellington, New Zealand

England

184

Chayne Zinsli

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

185

Jono williams

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

186

Philip Horne

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

187

Margaret Verboom

Waimana, New Zealand

New Zealand

188

Kim Manford

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

189

Des Lynch

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

190

Andrew Scott

Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

New Zealand

191

Alex (Macca) McKenzie

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

192

Bill Fry

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

193

Gareth Thomas

wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

194

Warren Hamilton-Ritchie

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

195

Simon  Gulliver

New South Wales, Australia

Australia

196

Paul Henry

Hamm, Germany

Germany

197

Craig Watson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

198

Alison Fleming

Ashburton, New Zealand

New Zealand

199

Lucas Grossi

Auckland, New Zealand

Argentina

200

Michael Adair

Manawatu, New Zealand

New Zealand

201

Tim  Grammer

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

202

Tim Stokes

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

203

Stuart Clark

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

204

Paul o connor

sydney, Australia

Australia

205

Michael Courtney

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

206

John Bruce

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

207

Bryan Smith

Napier, New Zealand

New Zealand

208

Scott McIntyre

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

209

Phill Jones

wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

210

Claire Akin-smith

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

211

Glenn Dawson

matamata, New Zealand

New Zealand

212

Julian Davidson

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

213

Steffan Crausaz

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

214

Russell Lake

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

215

Iain Westphall

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

216

Michael Zo

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

217

Gabriella Guy

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

218

Malcolm Sewell

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

219

Tim Graham

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

220

Raelene Williams

Ngatea, New Zealand

New Zealand

221

Garth Ingle

Thames, New Zealand

New Zealand

222

Gregg Porter

Adelaide, Australia

Australia

223

Graham Plant

Vic, Australia

Australia

224

Stewart Mathiesen

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

225

Stephen O'Neill

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

226

Carl Cairns

Gisborme, New Zealand

New Zealand

227

Ken Maplesden

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

228

Steve Lock

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

229

Peter Adams

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

230

Nikki Wynd

vic, Australia

Australia

231

JIM JONES

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

232

Brendan Holland

Sydney, Australia

Australia

233

Andrew McDowall

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

234

Stacey Chait

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

235

Murray Plowright

Whangarei, New Zealand

New Zealand

236

Gerry  Mekkelholt

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

237

Sarah Murphy

Upper Sturt, Australia

Australia

238

Debra Arnold

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

239

Jodi Kelly

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

240

Andrew  Kelly

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

241

Michael Hale

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

242

Jon Gapes

Adelaide, Australia

Australia

243

Sadie Cranston

Adelaide, Australia

Australia

244

Dave Knudsen

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

245

Roger Grant

Dunedin, New Zealand

New Zealand

246

Aaron Van Orden

Taumarunui, New Zealand

New Zealand

247

Irene Fox

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

248

Siva Govender

hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

249

Andy Bennett

Carterton, New Zealand

New Zealand

250

Amy Burke

Kamo, New Zealand

New Zealand

251

Kierie Zeelie

Timaru, New Zealand

New Zealand

252

Barry Fredheim

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

253

Darren Holloway

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

254

Cheryl Symons

Victoria, Australia

Australia

255

Dan Cooper

Preston, United Kingdom

United Kingdom

256

Anthony Hancy

hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

257

Taito Inagaki

Kanagawa, Japan

Japan

258

Patrick Bodzak

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

259

Will Hayward

Wan Chai, Hong Kong

Hong Kong

260

Keith Scholes

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

261

James Opperman

Sydney NSW, Australia

Australia

262

Michael Stuart

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

263

Marcus Philpott

Langport, United Kingdom

United Kingdom

264

Michael Rodliffe

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

265

Jason Buckley

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

266

Caroline Walden

hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

267

Greg Petersen-McNeil

Auckland, New Zealand

Scotland

268

Eric Scheper

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

269

Martin  Lukes

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

270

Adele Gibson

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

271

Alan  Trusler

Opotiki, New Zealand

New Zealand

272

Nick Smith

Sydney, Australia

Australia

273

Virginia Hales

auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

274

Amanda Wilson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

275

Mortiz Auf De Heide

Robina, Australia

Germany

276

Yun Yanqiao

Shanghai, China

China

277

Ming Jin

Guangzhou, China

China

278

Zachary Thomas

boddington, Australia

Australia

279

Eric White

Helotes, United States of America

United States of America

280

Robert Thibeault

Singapore, Singapore

Singapore

281

Graeme Moore

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

282

Víctor M. Ferrando Monfort

Sabadell, Spain

Spain

283

Jo Petersen

WHAKATANE, New Zealand

New Zealand

284

Roger Pynappel

Truckee, United States of America

United States of America

285

Dion Hardy

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

286

Yoshikazu Hara

Takaraduka, Japan

Japan

287

Tomoko Hara

Takaraduka, Japan

Japan

288

Michael Morris

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

289

Bernd Meyer

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

290

Emma Bassett

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

291

Andrew Laufiso

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

292

Stephanie Case

Hong Kong , Hong Kong

Hong Kong

293

Nathan Bycroft

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

294

Natalia Watkins

hong kong, Hong Kong

Hong Kong

295

Daniel Woods

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

296

Robert  Dalton

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

297

Masahiro Nagasaki

fukuoka, Japan

Japan

298

Hamish Wright

Cambridge, New Zealand

New Zealand

299

Shannon Leigh

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

300

Joel Fitzgerald

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

301

Katherine Macmillan

VIC, Australia

Australia

302

Jonas Israel

 Sabah, Malaysia

Sweden

303

leizhi Wu

Beijing, China

China

304

Sarah Fien

Canberra, Australia

Australia

305

Graham Scott

Cambridge, New Zealand

New Zealand

306

Sean Randle

Alaska, United States of America

United States of America

307

Nigel Pengelly

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

308

Andrew Wallace

New Plymouth, New Zealand

New Zealand

309

Mervyn Gilbert

Ashburton, New Zealand

New Zealand

310

Nicola McLean

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

311

Kevin Foyle

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

312

Paul Wathan

Ty Croes, United Kingdom

United Kingdom

313

Gemma Morgans

Ty Croes, United Kingdom

United Kingdom

314

Clinton Simpson

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

315

Adam  Ho

wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

316

Glenn Goldie

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

317

Lucy Bartholomew

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

318

Prasasta Armstrong

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

319

Benjamin Sutherland

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

320

Graeme Wall

Ashburton, New Zealand

New Zealand

321

Manuel Lago

rio de janeiro, Brazil

Brazil

322

John Tyrone Nanad

Philippines, Philippines

Philippines

323

Fredrik Holmgren

Johanneshov, Sweden

Sweden

324

Michael Dawn

New South Wales, Australia

Australia

325

Luiza Taquechel Moreira

rio de janeiro, Brazil

Brazil

326

Mike Brightwell

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

327

Jo Petersen

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

328

Joe Lewis

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

329

Glenn Marvin

Remuera, New Zealand

New Zealand

330

James Woods

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

331

Ben Pearce

Sydney, Australia

Australia

332

Brendan Turner

Brisbane, Australia

Australia

333

Tracy Benjamin

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

334

Daniell  Cowley

Eastern Highlands Province, Papua New Guinea

Papua New Guinea

335

Paul  Dalley

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

336

JUN HATTORI

kanagawa-ken,sagamihara-shi, Japan

Japan

337

John Diana

Napa, United States of America

United States of America

338

Sol Henare

Cambridge, New Zealand

New Zealand

339

Matt  Rayment

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

340

Steve  Pelham

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

341

Jennifer Atkinson

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

342

Keng Loon Yap

Sydney, Australia

Australia

343

John Yoon

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

344

David Conradson

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

345

Andrew Rodger

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

346

Wayne Corbett

Nelson, New Zealand

New Zealand

347

erik pobre

 n.s.w, Australia

Australia

348

William Graf

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

349

Michael Dalgarno

NSW, Australia

Australia

350

Chris Rampling

Chatham, Great Britain

Great Britain

351

Antonio  Carlos Simeão

Rio de janeiro, Brazil

Brazil

352

Silvio Eduardo Junior

rio de janeiro, Brazil

Brazil

353

JUAN CARLOS ARMENTEROS RUIZ

RIO DE JANEIRO, Brazil

Spain

354

Chris Randle

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

355

Cameron Blacklock

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

356

Brent Kelly

Red Beach, New Zealand

New Zealand

357

Lucas Waterworth

upper hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

358

Chi Ming Kong

Tai Po, Hong Kong

Hong Kong

359

Michael Aish

Colorado, United States of America

United States of America

360

jean pierre romeas

auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

361

Mark Leone

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

362

HIROSHI ANDO

OSAKA, Japan

Japan

363

Ulrich Heim

Neckartenzlingen, Germany

Germany

364

Paul Barnes

Dargaville, New Zealand

New Zealand

365

Matthew Colville

Dargaville, New Zealand

New Zealand

366

steve borkin

matamata, New Zealand

New Zealand

367

valentino luna hernandez

auckland, New Zealand

Argentina

368

ACACIA NEWELL

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

369

DUNCAN Wilson

NY , United States of America

United States of America

370

JR .

newcastle, Australia

Australia

371

Benjamin Phillips

Viewbank, Australia

Australia

372

Tim Lichtenstein

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

373

Charles Cooper

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

374

Vajin Armstrong

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

375

John van Polanen

Ashburton, New Zealand

New Zealand

376

Ash Bartholomew

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

377

Patty Bryant

Santa Barbara, United States of America

United States of America

378

John Nestel

NSW, Australia

Australia

379

Thomas Bakowski

Perth, Australia

Australia

380

Caleb Pearson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

381

Benjamin Cornelius

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

382

Michael Wardian

Arlington, United States of America

United States of America

383

Augusto de Menezes Vaz

Rio de janeiro, Brazil

Brazil

384

Anna Padarath

Goroka, EHP, Papua New Guinea

Papua New Guinea

385

Sage Canaday

Boulder, United States of America

United States of America

386

Sandi Nypaver

Boulder, United States of America

United States of America

387

daniel jacques

national park, New Zealand

New Zealand

388

Brian Culmo

Connecticut, United States of America

United States of America

389

Nigel Payne

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

390

Ruby Francis

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

391

elisabeth schwibs

naunhof, New Zealand

New Zealand

392

Shona Stephenson

Brisbane, Australia

Australia

393

Coen Luettringhaus

Sydney, Australia

Australia

394

Delina Rahmate

Cudgen, Australia

Australia

395

Sara  Jones-Hogan

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

396

Ruby Muir

napier, New Zealand

New Zealand

397

Beth Cardelli

Sydney, Australia

Australia

398

Christian Stockle

Auckland, New Zealand

England

399

Rob Krar

Flagstaff, United States of America

United States of America

400

Jen McAuley

Sydney, Australia

Australia

401

Neil Hopkins

Cromer, Australia

Australia

402

XING RULING

BEIJING, China

China

403

Greg Hall

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

404

John Kendall

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

405

Andreas Borger

Auckland, New Zealand

Germany

406

Quentin STEPHAN

Chamonix Mont Blanc, France

France

407

Bjornar 'Barefoot Bj' Siem

Wilston, Australia

Norway

408

Claire  Walton

Merseyside, United Kingdom

United Kingdom

409

Juswil Adriani Sjaiful

Putrajaya, Malaysia

Malaysia

410

Kevin ODonnell

hokitika, New Zealand

New Zealand

411

Howard McCann

Noosa Heads, Australia

Australia

412

Ben Lythe

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

413

Tullia Wilson

Nelson, New Zealand

New Zealand

414

Scott Hawker

Karawara, Australia

New Zealand

415

John Hagen

Burnham, New Zealand

New Zealand

416

Jamie Hall

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

417

Carl Laffan

Dublin, Ireland

Ireland

418

Dawn Tuffery

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

419

Alex Sepschat

Auckland, New Zealand

France

420

Carlos Sa

Barcelos, Portugal

Portugal

421

Andrew Flaws

Waitakere, New Zealand

New Zealand

422

John Molloy

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

423

James Poynton

Ensay, Australia

Australia

424

Sam Clark

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

425

David Eadie

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

426

Helen Steenbergen

Nelson, New Zealand

New Zealand

427

Ben Hall

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

428

Alan Potter

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand


85km Ultramarathon

Race Number

Name

City, Country

Flag for Race Number

600

Louise Shrimpton

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

601

Rachel Miller

Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

New Zealand

602

Martyn Cherry

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

603

Brian Halford

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

604

Mike Duckett

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

605

Glenn Larsen

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

606

Geoff Higgins

Auckland , New Zealand

New Zealand

607

Quinten King

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

608

James Chadima

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

609

Allen Mills

Temuka, New Zealand

New Zealand

610

Minka Webb

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

611

Hayden Holmes

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

612

Vivian Cheng

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

613

Franco Baguna

Talcoban City, Philippines

Philippines

614

Neil Kinder

Victoria, Australia

Australia

615

Ann Wallace

portland, United States of America

United States of America

616

Wayne Richards

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

617

Richard Hare

Feilding, New Zealand

New Zealand

618

Mark James

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

619

Aubrey Begley

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

620

Lynette McDougal

Boise, United States of America

United States of America

621

Ingrid Tiriana

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

622

Janice McCorkindale

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

623

Christopher Barnett

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

624

Carla Duffield

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

625

Chris Ferguson

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

626

Martin Doms

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

627

Struan Webb

Feilding, New Zealand

New Zealand

628

Lisa Brebner

BOP, New Zealand

New Zealand

629

Luke Budd

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

630

Karen Shaw

TOKOROA, New Zealand

New Zealand

631

Katrin Gottschalk

Auckland, New Zealand

Germany

632

Eraina Attwood

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

633

Emma Dryland

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

634

Malcolm Graham

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

635

Carolyn Hare

Panaga, Seria, Brunei

Brunei

636

Veronika Schwarzenberger

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

637

William Robinson

Cape Town, South Africa

South Africa

638

Karl Murton

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

639

Caeley Thacker

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

640

Grace Miller

Whangarei, New Zealand

New Zealand

641

Joanne Stevenson

Greta Valley, New Zealand

New Zealand

642

dave heatley

lower hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

643

Arvin Gardiola

Auckland, Phillipines

Phillipines

644

FERGUS HAYES

Tuncurry, Australia

Australia

645

Susan Kelley

Portland, United States of America

United States of America



60km Ultramarathon

Race Number

Name

City, Country

Flag for Number

700

Lisa Beck

Paraparaumu, New Zealand

New Zealand

701

Himanshu Parmar

hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

702

Ian Hoad

Sunbury, Australia

Australia

703

Carla Moriarty

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

704

Oliver Vincent

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

705

David Free

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

706

Sandra Grey

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

707

Michelle  Catherwood

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

708

Jackie Holley

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

709

Thomas Mace

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

710

Katherine Seward

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

711

David Ryan

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

712

Jeremy Browne

Whangarei, New Zealand

New Zealand

713

Clarrisa Skip Gregory

AUCKLAND, New Zealand

New Zealand

714

Simon Bartley

Te Puke, New Zealand

New Zealand

715

Alison Slack

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

716

Andrew Slack

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

717

Daniel Ryan

Kaukapakapa, New Zealand

New Zealand

718

Leah Anstis

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

719

Barbara Horwood

Victoria, Australia

Australia

720

Dale Truman

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

721

David Sinclair

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

722

Rob Bathgate

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

723

Chris Ingham

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

724

Alex Garden

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

725

Simon Hodgson

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

726

Gail Britland

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

727

Liz Hawker

Perth, Australia

Australia

728

Vera Alves

Auckland, New Zealand

Portugal

729

Lyn Barrett

Hamilton , New Zealand

New Zealand

730

Christine Carleton

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

731

Graeme Lear

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

732

Frances Mills

Temuka, New Zealand

New Zealand

733

Eric  Sila

Papakura, New Zealand

Samoa

734

Renee Goodall

Perth, Australia

Australia

735

Maria Oates

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

736

Mike Brown

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

737

Rob Griffiths

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

738

Stacey Riordan

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

739

Thorsten Vieth

Singapore, Singapore

Germany

740

Allan Porter

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

741

Carl Southgate

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

742

Kate Taylor

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

743

Ernest Igual

Sydney, Australia

Australia

744

Taria  tahana

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

745

Beth Greer

AP, United States of America

United States of America

746

Geoff Hardy

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

747

Rosana Lind

Feilding, New Zealand

New Zealand

748

Veronica  Vandenbroeck

Melbourne, Australia

Australia

749

Phil Bannister

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

750

Jo Bannister

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

751

James Paterson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

752

Joshua Greer

AP, United States of America

United States of America

753

John Sneddon

Sydney, Australia

Australia

754

Stu Potter

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

755

Paul Billinghurst

Manukau, New Zealand

New Zealand

756

Shelley McKay

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

757

Tim Locke

Sydney, Australia

Australia

758

Rebecca Edgecombe

Waitakere, New Zealand

New Zealand

759

Lexi Andrews

auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

760

Gareth Ashton

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

761

Allan Haydock

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

762

Liz Goer

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

763

Sharon Hilton

TAURANGA, New Zealand

New Zealand

764

Taria Tahana

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

765

Chris Barr

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

766

Rhonda  Good

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

767

Gemma Towersey

North Shore City, New Zealand

New Zealand

768

Roger Moroney

wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

769

Paul Helm

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

770

Craig Torr

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

771

Donna  Emery

Papamoa, New Zealand

New Zealand

772

Natalie Hunt

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

773

Ryan Young

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

774

Keith Axon

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

775

Roisin  Mc Quillan

matamata, New Zealand

New Zealand

776

Jared Small

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

777

Martin Baker

Waitakere, New Zealand

New Zealand

778

Jennifer Spark

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

779

Yuliya Bozhko

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

780

Ramiro Munoz

Elmhurst, United States of America

United States of America

781

Ingrid McClymont

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

782

Brendon Thompson

Lower hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

783

Alastair Duhs

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

784

Warren  Bernard

Napier, New Zealand

New Zealand

785

Jason Pocock

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

786

Laurie Wilson

Pukekohe, New Zealand

New Zealand

787

Kara Seebeck

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

788

Jason Pace

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

789

Naomi McRae

PUKEKOHE, New Zealand

New Zealand

790

Rob Buckland

Levin, New Zealand

New Zealand

791

Pauline Wood

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

792

Phillip Thompson

Porirua, New Zealand

New Zealand

793

Fiona  Stokes

Porirua, New Zealand

New Zealand

794

Robbie Inglis

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

795

Doug Gordon

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

796

Jamie White

Taumarunui, New Zealand

New Zealand

797

Brian Smith

Huntly, New Zealand

New Zealand

798

Kirsty Macfarlane

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

799

Gary Philpott

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

800

Penny Angell

wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

801

Nathan Foley

New Plymouth, New Zealand

New Zealand

802

Chris Glackin

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

803

Roger Colquhoun

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

804

Russell Smith

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

805

Soren Hall

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

806

Susan Fleming

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

807

Elliot Brinkley

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

808

Maree Rajpal

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

809

Kunaal Rajpal

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

810

Camille Stranks

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

811

Mark Spring

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

812

Victoria Apablaza

Wellington, New Zealand

Chile

813

Michelle Weston

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

814

Robert Henderson

Palmerston North, New Zealand

New Zealand

815

Owen Means

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

816

Shaun Collins

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

817

John Cleghorn

manukau, New Zealand

New Zealand

818

Julie Smith

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

819

Marco Bortolomiol

Auckland, New Zealand

Italy

820

Chris Morrissey

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

821

Rachel Fox

Taupo, New Zealand

New Zealand

822

Fiona (Feebie) Ellison

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

823

Sarah Harris

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

824

Hamish West

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

825

Stephen Lukey

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

826

Maryann Paterson

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

827

Marianne Ibbertson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

828

Rory Brickland

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

829

Kim Hughes

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

830

Andrew Pankhurst

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

831

Mike Leopard

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

832

Denis Cooper

Nelson, New Zealand

New Zealand

833

Yvonne Harper

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

834

Raimona Peni

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

835

Scott Macaskill

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

836

Jeffrey Louis Burk

VIC, Australia

Australia

837

Steve King

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

838

Peter Taylor

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

839

Matty Abel

Sydney , Australia

Australia

840

Amanda Heapy

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

841

Fiona  Palmer

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

842

Kirsty Hamlin

Whangarei, New Zealand

New Zealand

843

Natasha  Sekulic

victoria, Australia

Australia

844

Grant Pritchard

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

845

Hilary  Wicks

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

846

Janine Harrington

Whakatane, New Zealand

New Zealand

847

Bevan Sanders

Raurimu, New Zealand

New Zealand

848

Natalie Watson

Victoria, Australia

Australia

849

Rki  Sila

Auckland, New Zealand

Samoa

850

Damien Anselmi

Te Kuiti, New Zealand

New Zealand

851

Michelle Cunis

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

852

Denise Mackle

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

853

Cheryll Beatty

Auckland , New Zealand

New Zealand

854

Andrew Opperman

Sydney, Australia

Australia

855

Ian Richardson

Rotorua, New Zealand

Australia

856

Paul Adams

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

857

Ross Thornton

Te Aroha, New Zealand

New Zealand

858

Amy White

Helotes, United States of America

United States of America

859

Jasin Goldsmith

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

860

Brian Watson

Bendigo, Australia

Australia

861

Daniel Philpott

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

862

Andrew Bygraves

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

863

Solange Besson

VIRY CHATILLON, France

France

864

Philippe Besson

VIRY CHATILLON, France

France

865

Murielle Le Meur

VIRY CHATILLON, France

France

866

Fauret Eric

ANGLET, France

France

867

Crombecque Philippe

Bruyères le chatel, France

France

868

Alan Watson

Sydney, Australia

Australia

869

Marty Rooke

Wollongong, Australia

Australia

870

Marty Keyes

sydney, Australia

Australia

871

Adrian Peterson

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

872

Malcolm Greig

New Plymouth, New Zealand

New Zealand

873

Philippe Mickelson

San Luis Obispo, United States of America

United States of America

874

Katherine Quinn

Greenwich, United States of America

United States of America

875

James McDonnell

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

876

Matt Ford

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

877

Alan Crowe

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

878

Teresa Mumby

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

879

Barry Harrison

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

880

Brent Agnew

Waikari, New Zealand

New Zealand

881

Carla Sheldon

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

882

Erin Wansbrough

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

883

Victoria Parker

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

884

Aidan Cunningham

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

885

Jim Kettlewell

Whangarei, New Zealand

New Zealand

886

Sian Kelly

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

887

Jade Smith

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

888

Maya Keaney

Papamoa, New Zealand

New Zealand

889

Paul Stables

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

890

Susan McLachlan

Papakura, New Zealand

New Zealand

891

Duncan Darroch

Nelson, New Zealand

New Zealand

892

Georgie Griffiths

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

893

Tina McCullough

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

894

Amanda Broughton

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

895

Andrew Sutherland

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

896

Ross Pett

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

897

Gill  Thurlow

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

898

Naomi Davoren

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

899

Fran Mortell

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

900

craig armstrong

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

901

Lorna Mills

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

902

Bourgeois Marie noelle

La possession, Reunion

Reunion

903

Pawel Kotarba

Lower Hutt, New Zealand

New Zealand

904

michael woodward

te puke, New Zealand

New Zealand

905

Lyubov Miteva

Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand

906

Nat  Thompson

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

907

Gavin Murphy

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

908

George Davidson

Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand

909

Casey Morgan

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

910

liam bellman

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

911

Helen Birch

Sydney, Australia

Australia

912

Steve Hinton

Whitianga, New Zealand

New Zealand

913

Stephen Healey

Tauranga, New Zealand

New Zealand

914

peter Logan

Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand

915

Forsyth Thompson

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

916

Igor Draskovic

Split, Croatia

Croatia

917

Katherine Samplonius

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

918

Donna Richmond

Papakura, New Zealand

New Zealand

919

Mike Pilgrim

Masterton, New Zealand

New Zealand

920

Sean Pocock

Gisborne, New Zealand

New Zealand

921

Lucas DuRoss

Hastings, New Zealand

New Zealand

922

Miguel  Gomez

Denver , United States of America

United States of America

923

Carolyn Haslam

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

924

Denise  Armstrong

Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand

925

Kaine Phelps

Hervey Bay, Australia

Australia

926

David Wald

Evergreen, United States of America

United States of America

927

Stephen  Burton

Cambridge , New Zealand

New Zealand

928

YIMING ZHU

SHANGHAI, China

China

929

Matt Bixley

Dunedin, New Zealand

New Zealand

930

Luana Cox

Papamoa, New Zealand

New Zealand

931

Darren Ashmore

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

932

Rod Rainey

Sydney, Australia

Australia

933

Andrew Stanley

Rotorua, New Zealand

New Zealand

934

Ian Tanner

Wanganui, New Zealand

New Zealand

935

Ben Malby

Gold Coast, Australia

Australia

936

Wil Verar

Auckland, Phillipines

Phillipines

937

George Mihalakellis

melbourne, Australia

Australia


 




 

 

bg