Starters

The latest start-list can be found here.

 

125px-Flag_of_New_Zealand.svg 125px-Flag_of_Australia.svg 125px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg Flag_of_the_Peoples_Republic_of_China united-kingdom 80neth switzerland japan
Flag_of_Malaysia Poland  flag_of_hungary-svg indonesia   brunei-flag   125px-Flag_of_Singapore.svg
 Spain Flag_of_Mexico.svg  Chile  India  canada  80brazil  
               
france Flag_of_Thailand
         
     

Updated 22 January 2018.


 

100 Miler Entrants

1600Clive StartLower Hutt, New Zealand
1601Will BellWellington, New Zealand
1602Quinn HawkinsMt Maunganui, New Zealand
1603Michal KlarChristchurch, New Zealand
1604Sarah FisherWellington, New Zealand
1605Lee CartmellLower Hutt, New Zealand
1606Jeroen de GraafCrows Nest, Australia
1607Kelley RobinsonAuckland, New Zealand
1608Mark BeattieDarfield, New Zealand
1609Derren ShawSalamander Bay, Australia
1610Simon ForseyAuckland, New Zealand
1611Dafydd MalcolmRotorua, New Zealand
1612Christian WarrenWilloughby, Australia
1613Joanne RechQueenscliff, Australia
1614Rae PetersAuckland, New Zealand
1615Simon NealeHampton East, Australia
1616Shaun CooperAuckland, New Zealand
1617Melanie MacfarlaneLara, Australia
1618James FitzGeraldLara, Australia
1619Glen StrongParaparaumu Beach, New Zealand
1620Darryl PetersonFPO, United States
1621Michael PullarDunedin, New Zealand
1622Trevor HowellTaperoo, Australia
1623Sally AitkenWellington, New Zealand
1624Brent SimpsonWaitara, New Zealand
1625Piera KohoutCremorne, Australia
1626Paula KleinHamilton, New Zealand
1627Kunihiro HosoiAuckland, New Zealand
1628Gregory BerginConcord, Australia
1629Shane CaskePalmerston North, New Zealand
1630Gene AndrewsAuckland, New Zealand
1631Pete LaveryPaddington, Australia
1632Tomohito IgusaAuckland, New Zealand
1633Adrian HenryTauranga, New Zealand
1634Greg BaadeMudgeeraba, Australia
1635Andrew McDowallAuckland, New Zealand
1636Simon LauerGlebe, Australia
1637Mgcini MasukuHamilton, New Zealand
1638Daniel PhilpottHamilton, New Zealand
1639Hou Jan LinBangkok, Thailand
1640Trent RibaczkowNorth Plympton, Australia
1641Shaun Thompson-GrayNapier, New Zealand
1642Lawrence HarperWhakatane, New Zealand
1643Aaron KraakmanCambridge, New Zealand
1644Mark O'SullivanLower Hutt, New Zealand
1645Dennis de MonchyTauranga, New Zealand
1646Michael ZoAuckland, New Zealand
1647Gene TomlinsonWhakatane, New Zealand
1648Den RollingsRotorua, New Zealand
1649Gareth CorbettAuckland, New Zealand
1650Razif YahyaPutrajaya, Malaysia
1651Kazuhiro MukaiMatsushige-cho Tokushima_ken, Japan
1652Nikola SobocanecNapier, New Zealand
1653Stirling GreenekleeCherryville, Australia
1654Bernd MeyerBonbeach, Australia
1655Belinda SimpsonLeonay, Australia
1656Carol BakerPort Macquarie, Australia
1657Hideki MiyazawaTsukuba, Japan
1658Bec HoweMount Eliza, Australia
1659Juan Ricardo FerreroBell Ville, Argentina
1660Lance HunnifordAuckland, New Zealand
1661Steven BlackburnPt Chevalier, New Zealand
1662Alex SmithSouth Plympton, Australia
1663Abang Jamadi RosliSarawak, Malaysia
1664Raewynne BlommerdeWhakatane, New Zealand
1665Katrine TuckeyLeura, Australia
1666Paul WaddellLeura, Australia
1667Ben DennienMudgeeraba, Australia
1668Fergus EdwardsLondon, United Kingdom
1669Jeremy MoodyAuckland, New Zealand
1670Dougie KyleNapier, New Zealand
1671Shane TuhiAuckland, New Zealand
1672Wai Chin Kaykuala lumpur, Malaysia
1673Noel SalvadorEmerton, Australia
1674Koichi HiroseZushi city, Japan
1675Bronwyn McKeageAuckland, New Zealand
1676Luke PryorWoolloongabba, Australia
1677Kelly DuhigPalm Beach, Australia
1678Chris JacobsonTaringa, Australia
1679Karl MurtonRotorua, New Zealand
1680Paulo OsorioSt Heliers, New Zealand
1681Hamish JohnstoneAuckland, New Zealand
1682Leanne LeggettRotorua, New Zealand
1683Hamish DobbieWellington, New Zealand
1684Paul StablesAuckland, New Zealand
1685Taito InagakiMachida-shi, Japan
1686Shuji TakahashiHachioji-shi, Japan
1687Hannah McRaeChatswood, Australia
1688Mat LewishamAuckland, New Zealand
1689Mark EustaceAuckland, New Zealand
1690Jean BeaumontPorirua, New Zealand
1691Jim HoustonWhakatane, New Zealand
1692Glen PorterOxenford, Australia
1693Jamie MackiePukekohe, New Zealand
1694Ron KingAuckland, New Zealand
1695Paul FrithLeicester, United Kingdom
1696Baptiste CombettesPapeete, French Polynesia
1697Andy PalmerAuckland, New Zealand
1698Niall RocheBronte, Australia
1699Jason BuckleyAuckland, New Zealand
1700Bernie O'FaganChristchurch, New Zealand
1701Victor ChengShanghai, China
1702Leon MalopitoAuckland, New Zealand
1703Kazushi TsudaYokosuka, Japan
1704Sarah SmithBethesda, United States
1705Dylan Cole-JonesBuderim, Australia
1706Nathan BycroftAuckland, New Zealand
1707Lisa MintzDover Heights, Australia
1708Nicolas RousseauGif sur Yvette, France
1709Craig PricePapamoa, New Zealand
1710Richard GouldFloreat, Australia
1711Emma BrownFrenchs Forest, Australia
1712Cassie SmithClayfield, Australia
1713David GilesWilletton, Australia
1714Kristen BraceCranebrook, Australia
1715Maria GriffinAscot, Australia
1716Tim WestawaySarnia Ontario, Canada
1717Jun SatHong Kong, Hong Kong
1718Filipe MalletDoha, Qatar
1719Sandra GreyTaupo, New Zealand
1720Sally McraeHuntington Beach, United States
1721Fiona HayviceWellington, New Zealand
1722Markus ZieglerNew York, United States
1723Fran MortellTauranga, New Zealand
1724Mitsuji Konoshitasingapore , Singapore
1725Rab HeathAuckland, New Zealand
1726Daniel CollinsHorotiu, New Zealand
1727Jirapong Lakkham________, Thailand
1728David ByrneDarlington, Australia
1729Masashi IkeuchiKawasaki, Japan
1730Adrien PrigentRambouilley, France
1731Matthew SalinovichLathlain, Australia
1732Konrad Zas_onkaSkierniewice, Poland
1733Derek GoldrickLower Hutt, New Zealand
1734Gerry FitzgeraldAuckland, New Zealand
1735Grant GuiseDunedin, New Zealand
1736Gong ChenShanghai, China

102km Solo Runners

1Tim ThatcherNapier, New Zealand
2Jon CoburnRD1 Katikati, New Zealand
3Jay WatersWellington, New Zealand
4Deb SharpLangwarrin, Australia
5Den FinneranNewcastle, Australia
6Trish YatesBerwick, Australia
7Andy ChurchmanMount Gravatt East, Australia
8Lauren WareBalgowlah, Australia
9Bridget McLaughlinHamilon, New Zealand
10Greg BawdenSt Leonards, Australia
11Steve ShawAuckland, New Zealand
12Alex KeysLeederville, Australia
13Takaaki HatanakaHamilton, New Zealand
14Diana CarrollOrange, Australia
15Rod PackerPort Macquarie, Australia
16Tasia HutamaThe Ponds, Australia
17Zoe HowardTerrey Hills, Australia
18Rich BarterRotorua, New Zealand
19Juny YangWaterloo, Australia
20Rob EdkinsNew Plymouth, New Zealand
21Rita WebsterGlenhaven, Australia
22David BathoMckellar, Australia
23Cathie BladeHamilton, New Zealand
24Sylvia PfefferGreenslopes, Australia
25Martin BaylisAuckland, New Zealand
26Matthew FairbairnMiranda, Australia
27Carlie TansleyBirkdale, Australia
28Keith MullenDarlinghurst, Australia
29Shawn TansleyBirkdale, Australia
30Maylene BarrettAuckland, New Zealand
31Sharisse EberleinFeatherston, New Zealand
32Jeffrey WhalanCronulla, Australia
33Liam GibsonAuckland, New Zealand
34Blake GillettCarrara, Australia
35Shaun WhitehouseHazelbrook, Australia
36Sarah JacksonAuckland, New Zealand
37Venn HardyManly Vale, Australia
38Malcolm TrevenaCoquitlam, Canada
39Chris BycroftRotorua, New Zealand
40Jane ParrettChristchurch, New Zealand
41Jojo JacksonForest Lodge, Australia
42Karen McMorrowManly, Australia
43Sean TimoneyNelson, New Zealand
44Alastair FranklinTauranga, New Zealand
45Pia O'ConnorFreshwater, Australia
46Desmond FraherChristchurch, New Zealand
47Elouise PeachTumut, Australia
48Emma CrumPalmerston North, New Zealand
49Andrew EslerWellington, New Zealand
50Sebastien PetitPapeete, French Polynesia
51Shanelle HillPahiatua, New Zealand
52Andrew BainbridgeSingleton Heights, Australia
53Shermayne ChanPyrmont, Australia
54Steve RobertsonEngadine, Australia
55Emilie TanMelbourne, Australia
56Xeniya AlpatovHillsdale, Australia
57Andrew BonneyKooralbyn, Australia
58Mike CheeSingapore, Singapore
59Joseph KolokMount Royal, United States
60Shannon Francis-LeeKuching, Malaysia
61Neal SaxeBellingham, United States
62Nadia AckarieLongueville, Australia
63Helen BirchSurry Hills, Australia
64Thomas WatsonAuckland, New Zealand
65Kelly-Lynn FlemingCraigie, Australia
66Jeroen De Boerjulianadorp, Netherlands
67Leigh ReynoldsCremorne, Australia
68Teresa LiuCremorne, Australia
69Nicola AysonKapiti, New Zealand
70Morenna BurnRyde, Australia
71Julia GregoryHawthorn, Australia
72Mike JohnsonAuckland, New Zealand
73Stephen OwensGordon, Australia
74Pablo Diago GonzalezSingapore, Singapore
75Yuka PetersonFPO, United States
76Deb GaleSpringfield Lakes, Australia
77Chern NgWoolloomooloo, Australia
78David Rudkin-BinksAuckland, New Zealand
79Brett TilleyBerwick, Australia
80David NielsenWhangarei, New Zealand
81Melissa Wong Nyuk YianKuching , Malaysia
82Gareth HindsLindisfarne, Australia
83Dean MorisonSalamander Bay, Australia
84Suzanne ChattertonFerny Hills, Australia
85Linda BaadeMudgeeraba, Australia
86Wayne BowlerAuckland, New Zealand
87James ParkHong Kong, Hong Kong
88Douglas ThompsonMorgantown, United States
89Bevan LittlerHamilton City, New Zealand
90Luke BarrettThirroul, Australia
91Ronald ChenAuckland, New Zealand
92Chutima PoemaschariyaBangkok, Thailand
93Paul StevensMasterton, New Zealand
94Ben HarrisonDubbo, Australia
95Fazlia Hanim Ab HamidSUBANG JAYA, Malaysia
96Romainor IsmailSUBANG JAYA, Malaysia
97William MeloHillsdale, Australia
98Laurie IrvineTuggeranong Dc, Australia
99Eduardo Augusto Favila MildeBelŽm, Brazil
100Erich GoodZuerich, Switzerland
101Graham StuartAuckland, New Zealand
102Cheryl BihagMakati City, Philippines
103Sarah FienKingsvale, Australia
104Leonel VidallonAuckland, New Zealand
105Bernd NordhausenSingapore, Singapore
106Stuart CaveneyQueenscliff, Australia
107Tony PernaGreenwich, Australia
108Damon AitkenAuckland, New Zealand
109Tomoyo FukunagaToyama, Japan
110Simon PlumJindabyne, Australia
111Jaimee PhillipsAuckland, New Zealand
112Ferruccio OrlandoAuckland, New Zealand
113Debbie SkiltonAuckland, New Zealand
114Joe GallaherErskineville, Australia
115Matt ShubertGlebe, Australia
116Bruin HutchingsArmidale, Australia
117Lisa SprattHamilton, Australia
118Matt SuddabyWanaka, New Zealand
119Fiona SandfordRotorua, New Zealand
120Gildas LebrunRotorua, New Zealand
121Kerry PriorPalmwoods, Australia
122Romano BernhardRoleystone, Australia
123Yvonne BernhardRoleystone, Australia
124Ryo HiranoNiiza, Japan
125Bryn HofmannRotorua, New Zealand
126Anthony BoyleCaringbah South, Australia
127Warren DoakAuckland, New Zealand
128Seth CampbellWellington, New Zealand
129Jesse PhillipsTea Gardens, Australia
130Kim PhillipsTea Gardens, Australia
131Symon TaitAuckland, New Zealand
132Meredith NashNorth Hobart, Australia
133James HingertManly, Australia
134Justin MillsNapier, New Zealand
135Karen LyleNorth Manly, Australia
136Kent Wei LuuSan Jose, California, United States
137Nick MossAuckland, New Zealand
138Karen OgilvieAuckland, New Zealand
139Jen GreenekleeCherryville, Australia
140Kerry ClaphamProserpine, Australia
141Paul RogersProserpine, Australia
142Tom PolandWellington, New Zealand
143Shane SimpsonLeonay, Australia
144Neil HopkinsCromer, Australia
145Olivia FlettMiami, Australia
146Cath DrinkwaterMiami, Australia
147Graham LawsLong Jetty, Australia
148Naomi TutticciAshgrove, Australia
149Britt JoynsonHong Kong, Hong Kong
150Lou RamseyBurleigh Waters, Australia
151Joe SchmalSan Antonio, United States
152Julie KoepkeSan Antonio, United States
153Kori KitaRotorua, New Zealand
154Hilton WilliamsRussell Lea, Australia
155Ciaran BrennanWellington, New Zealand
156Mohd Zahrein MustaffaKuala Lumpur, Malaysia
157Elyana Nash NashruddinKuala Lumpur, Malaysia
158Sebastian SkiffAuckland, New Zealand
159David FoxCronulla, Australia
160Richard QuinnKillara, Australia
161Patrick MunozFive Dock, Australia
162Brendan RakeKhlongtoey-Nuea, Thailand
163Reyel PuyatClovelly, Australia
164Alex YapTaguig city, Philippines
165Wing KamAuckland, New Zealand
166Warren MitchellSingapore, Singapore
167Woraphan KijsawasdiBangkok, Thailand
168Pichet SirilertpornchaiBangkok, Thailand
169Stuart HughesBelgrave, Australia
170Qian WuHong Kong, Hong Kong
171Matthieu BonnetSingapore, Singapore
172Anna AldertonGilston, Australia
173Lisa BaxterGilston, Australia
174Dougal McfarlaneVaucluse, Australia
175Matthew WhittakerLondon, United Kingdom
176Misato KomatsuPaddington, Australia
177Nicholas ClarkeKirribilli, Australia
178Terence ChenSGD, Singapore
179Marianne AitkenBlenheim, New Zealand
180Thomas LudwigBellingham, United States
181Tim BondAlbany, Australia
182Kim AllanTuakau, New Zealand
183Darlene PurdieBlenheim, New Zealand
184Samantha BaxterPicnic Point, Australia
185David TillerNelson Bay, Australia
186Gavin PayneSan Luis Obispo, United States
187Hamish McFarlaneDarlington, Australia
188John NestelSydney, Australia
189Joost ValkenbergVught, Netherlands
190Brigitte SijpestijnVught, Netherlands
191Man Kuen Venus ChanApleichau, Hong Kong
192Yee Kan FanApleichau, Hong Kong
193Peter HildersleySydney, Australia
194Matt WaddellHamilton South, Australia
195William CheangSingapore City, Singapore
196Marcia MorleyMid Levels, Hong Kong
197Stephanie CaseKingston, Canada
198Richard BettlesAllambie Heights, Australia
199George ZiogasKogarah, Australia
200Nic ErrolLondon, United Kingdom
201Luanna GeorgeRotorua, New Zealand
202Miow Chin LimPenang, Malaysia
203Erik HauptmannWaipahu, United States
204Glen BrowneSingapore, Singapore
205Alida CrossCampbell, Australia
206Cho Ming LaiSheung Shui, Hong Kong
207Frans MonintjaAuckland, New Zealand
208Mohd Erwan KassimKota Kinabalu, Malaysia
209Tim HitchcockAuckland, New Zealand
210John LawrieWauchope, Australia
211Yvonne LumHong Kong, Hong Kong
212Jo PetersenWhakatane, New Zealand
213Adam MikicCranbrook, Australia
214Jayne BawdenCranbrook, Australia
215Sue CrowleyRotorua, New Zealand
216Ockert Du PlessisThe Ponds, Australia
217Marcus GilesSingapore, Singapore
218Angela PhysickCorlette, Australia
219Carlo BatongbacalThe Ponds, Australia
220Charne LindsayTuncurry, Australia
221Jeremy PelvinMethven, New Zealand
222Debbie LongKirribilli, Australia
223Courtney PrattMount Maunganui, New Zealand
224HuiJia KohSingapore, Singapore
225Jon HunterDurham, United States
226Von JohnstonForster, Australia
227Roland SchneiderGordon, Australia
228Lorena Compean CasimiroHong Kong, Hong Kong
229Angela BorchersDavis, United States
230Kate EdwardsLondon, United Kingdom
231Adam SimsonPaddington, Australia
232Kathy ThurlingsMount Gambier, Australia
233Nic WarrenAuckland, New Zealand
234Don-Don Mari UbaldoParanaque City, Philippines
235Julie GordonLower Hutt, New Zealand
236Nico StaesPrague, Czech Republic
237Ross DwyerAuckland, New Zealand
238Sanja VukomanPaddington, Australia
239Adam KnyvettMount Maunganui, New Zealand
240Jack DarlingtonAuckland, New Zealand
241Eugene BinghamAuckland, New Zealand
242Mary Anne McLennanRichmond, Canada
243Jonathan ErringtonAuckland, New Zealand
244Karina PascoePeterhead, Australia
245Jeremy PellorceNoumea, New Caledonia
246Brent AgnewWaikari, New Zealand
247Muhammad Nazir FadzilKuala Lumpur, Malaysia
248Hai Chun BeeKowloon, Hong Kong
249Lyonel TanAshfield, Australia
250Werne De LimaPinhais, Brazil
251Tania PachecoPoole, United Kingdom
252Suhaili Saidikota kinabalu, Malaysia
253Mark BrownPort Macquarie, Australia
254Liang WenyanBeijing, China
255Rozzie WarneSt Ives, Australia
256Tracey FletcherHelensvale, Australia
257Yatian LiuHong Kong, Hong Kong
258Justo LeiDoncaster, Australia
259Ben AltonRotorua, New Zealand
260Nicola WilsonWest Pymble, Australia
261Kritpol MekpanuwatBangkok, Thailand
262Uthaiwan KhunothaiChonburee, Thailand
263Chumpol KhunwasiBangkok, Thailand
264Tom RileyOrinda, United States
265Kanase NibhatsukitBangkok, Thailand
266Kaye KingRotorua, New Zealand
267Emily Gilmour-WalshPenrith, Australia
268Tanya HoopmannKensington Gardens, Australia
269John YoonBaulkham Hills, Australia
270David GuyDargaville, New Zealand
271Amy WeedenAuckland, New Zealand
272Mazza RoaSt Leonards, Australia
273Malcolm HewinAuckland, New Zealand
274Joshua DoakAuckland, New Zealand
275Ev TolertonChristchurch, New Zealand
276Chris DaweGreenwich, Australia
277Catherine QuinThorndon, New Zealand
278Maximus HawkesAuckland, New Zealand
279Matt O'connorWellington, New Zealand
280Leif EvensenMadison, United States
281Jason StevensonChristchurch, New Zealand
282Tony O'ConnellWonthaggi, Australia
283Yan LiSingapore, Singapore
284Tony TsoiBarton, Australia
285Tat Chi ChowClearwater Bay, Hong Kong
286Gary JordanAuckland, New Zealand
287Daniel StoneHackham, Australia
288Rebecca TaipariGlenelg East, Australia
289Malcolm PeacockPaddington, Australia
290Stephen WiseSingapore, Singapore
291Victoria HuffeyHong Kong, Hong Kong
292Arnaud FlamentKonŽ, New Caledonia
293AurŽlie MergerKonŽ, New Caledonia
294Celia SchofieldBellevue, United States
295Jourdan HarveyBellevue, United States
296Azzad AnuarudinKajang, Malaysia
297Amporn RobertsBangkok, Thailand
298Matt NauthePaddington, Australia
299Paul GohSingapore, Singapore
300James Greenslade-YeatsWanaka, New Zealand
301Steve CameronPeterhead, Australia
302Stu MacLeanHastings, New Zealand
303Siva GovenderHamilton, New Zealand
304Kevin JonesLevin, New Zealand
305Maili CostaCorte Madera, United States
306Carolyn LightfootGlen Iris, Australia
307Marek FuksRadlin, Poland
308Lorena LujanEstado de Mexico, Mexico
309Allan PorterGisborne, New Zealand
310Ram—n Clemente AbdalaMendoza, Argentina
311Jonnifer LacanlaleAngeles City, Philippines
312Ryan BangMclaren Vale, Australia
313Debbie CurrinTauranga, New Zealand
314Marcel CurrinTauranga, New Zealand
315Michelle HaynesAuckland, New Zealand
316Shaun MulhollandNewmarket, Australia
317Dave NunezAuckland, New Zealand
318Chris BentmanFeltham, United Kingdom
319Michael BeaumontUpper Hutt, New Zealand
320Jonathan ScottChristchurch, New Zealand
321Ryan Lauren GonzagaAuckland, New Zealand
322Rhona MacleanPort Macquarie, Australia
323Piripi IniaRotorua, New Zealand
324Sean ChanMacquarie, Australia
325Paulo de SouzaBlackmans Bay, Australia
326Errol BebbingtonTeneriffe, Australia
327Matt BebbingtonChristchurch, New Zealand
328Nobuhiko FuruyaYokohama-city,, Japan
329Denis ChewWindsor, Australia
330Apicharn Sirichotejatujak, Thailand
331Manabu FujiokaOtsuki, Japan
332Koller K‡lm‡nGyor, Hungary
333Shotaro UshiyamaAuckland, New Zealand
334Frank Van HarenGriffith, Australia
335Gao ChenNanjing, China
336Oliver PostingsNapier, New Zealand
337Kris MortensenQueenstown, New Zealand
338Samuel PohSingapore, Singapore
339Stuart ArmstrongHanmilton, New Zealand
340Carlos DuqueHamilton South, Australia
341Andreas KohlhundObersšchering, Germany
342Cam BlacklockChristchurch, New Zealand
343Luke CurranAuckland, New Zealand
344Glennis Martin-PalingKawerau, New Zealand
345Wijnand VermeerAuckkand , New Zealand
346Steve BurdettThebarton, Australia
347Alexander SchaapValkenburg (Z-H), Netherlands
348Yuzo Ikarisagamihara, Japan
349Ben ClarkDoreen, Australia
350Ryan KunzTALLAHASSEE, United States
351Andrew HudsonWellington, New Zealand
352Jeffrey BowerMadison, United States
353Helen PickfordSheffield, United Kingdom
354Alan TruslerHamiltin, New Zealand
355Lydia KwongHong Kong , Hong Kong
356Yin Kei Keunghong kong, Hong Kong
357Tsui Ying TszTuen Mun, Hong Kong
358Kit Man TsangPo Lam, Hong Kong
359Jun FurumaiTokyo , Japan
360Waritchon NinlanonChanthaburi, Thailand
361James WattsWaterloo, Australia
362Steve McaneneyTaupo, New Zealand
363Kunaal RajpalTauranag, New Zealand
364Jorma GatesSanta Rosa, United States
365Jack PageIJmuiden, Netherlands
366Jody BraggerLondon, United Kingdom
367Renae BrockShortland, Australia
368Justin BrockShortland, Australia
369Belal AhmedTremblay en France, France
370Vallon JohnnyTREMBLAY EN FRANCE , France
371Hidekazu NakojiSaitama ken , Japan
372Jose Carlos SarmientoGuatemala, Guatemala
373Jun MatsumotoMeguro-ku, Japan
374Yuichi Sanadakochi, Japan
375Aijing LiuSingapore, Singapore
376Kylie LangfordNuriootpa, Australia
377Mike WalkerWilloughby, Australia
378Lyn RobertsonBulimba, Australia
379Jun ChengHangzhou, China
380Ed DallimoreManly, Australia
381Morocco Jelikhsingapore, Singapore
382Maelle MeurzecSingapore, Singapore
383Aston DuncanBonython, Australia
384Brent RobinsonWellington, New Zealand
385Vincent CasanovaSingapore, Singapore
386Benjamin LucasSouth Yarra, Australia
387Nicola FoxAuckland, New Zealand
388Terue KoyanagiAuckland, New Zealand
389Travis StullTauranga, New Zealand
390Hingrez EricNOUMEA, New Caledonia
391Hansie WongFederal Way, United States
392Kensuke SuzukiMishima, Japan
393Martin OsullivanLower Hutt, New Zealand
394Jason PyneNarrabundah, Australia
395Griselda BaardAuckland, New Zealand
396Giles PearsonNapier, New Zealand
397Jarrod TeddyWhakatane, New Zealand
398Ryan PiddingtonTauranga, New Zealand
399Izabela LatoHillbank, Australia
400Andrew DonnellyHastings, New Zealand
401Robert StrongNapier, New Zealand
402Simon PuechNoumŽa, New Caledonia
403Izumi Watanabeizu-city, Japan
404Emmanuel MaillarPAPEETE , French Polynesia
405Andrew RodgerLower Hutt, New Zealand
406Anna LongdillRotorua, New Zealand
407Fei Mengtianjin, China
408Belinda McLeodWaipa, New Zealand
409Brian PrescottWaipa, New Zealand
410Allen MillsGeraldine, New Zealand
411Peter YoungHastings, New Zealand
412Andrew McConnellBlackheath, Australia
413Todd MumbersonPalmwoods, Australia
414Danielle EvansBuderim, Australia
415Jackson RogersDee Why, Australia
416Lorraine CruickshankFairlight, Australia
417Jerome BesnaudSingapore, Singapore
418Charl Jansen Van RensburgErskineville, Australia
419Satoko WashiyamaFujieda-shi, Japan
420Mark BoydUpper Hutt, New Zealand
421Justin RaymondHornsby Heights, Australia
422Charitha MohottigeSt Leonards, Australia
423Emmet. Matthews.Tallai, Australia
424Donna MadsenGreenbank, Australia
425James BlantonSt Ives, Australia
426Diego MontesNorthlands, New Zealand
427Philip MacalisterRotorua, New Zealand
428Jeremy BoydLevin, New Zealand
429Chris MitchellTauranga, New Zealand
430David StevensonSingapore, Singapore
431James ThomsonNaenae, New Zealand
432Helen MacDonaldNorth Sydney, Australia
433Eoghan HurleyGlebe, Australia
434Chris GunnPalmerston North, New Zealand
435Logan AnselmiTe Kuiti, New Zealand
436Trevor WeaverUpper Hutt, New Zealand
437Andrzej KowalikOpole, Poland
438Charles LaubreauxPAITA, France
439Andrew DunstanTauranga, New Zealand
440Lucas LevequeVEDENE, France
441Kim SarkinAuckland, New Zealand
442Helena OlmŒsStockholm , Sweden
443Malcolm JacksonSingapore, Singapore
444Mark SwinkelsCheltenham, Australia
445Allan CrouchTaupiri, New Zealand
446Joanne WalkerAuckland, New Zealand
447Ammon ChesworthCoolum Beach, Australia
448Edouard ReynaudNiort, France
449Sean CadmanMuswellbrook, Australia
450David FecteauPhiladelphia, United States
451Blair RobertsonAuckland, New Zealand
452Lanceleur LudovicNoumŽa, New Caledonia
453Jie XuWuxi, China
454Kylie LangfordNuriootpa, Australia
455Erika BrannBeaumont Hills, Australia
456Deborah CastresStanmore, Australia
457Michael DalgarnoChatswood, Australia
458Andrew DuerdenAvoca Beach, Australia
459Kristina FinchAshburton, New Zealand
460Ricardo Morate PerdomoPuerto De La Cruz , Spain
461Dan HuberTenambit, Australia
462Darren BarclayNewtown, New Zealand
463Stephen FarrellNorth Avoca, Australia
464Frederic LauUCCLE, Belgium
465Erin ColebatchHighgate, Australia
466Ramesh NairCupertino, United States
467Cat GoddardFloreat, Australia
468Nick GoddardFloreat, Australia
469Gregor TrafoierMERAN, Italy
470Tara MaynardChristchurch, New Zealand
471Steve WattamTe Puke, New Zealand
472Bill BardsleyBrighton, Australia
473Kate ChildPomona, Australia
474Erin DonaldsonCoolum Beach, Australia
475Chrissy RedwoodTewantin, Australia
476Curtis MoorePapanui, New Zealand
477Richard StoneHastings, New Zealand
478Les HollandNapier, New Zealand
479Ondrej PavluSurry Hills, Australia
480Franck PourchetBalmain, Australia
481Minori TsudaYokosuka, Japan
482Hannah DonaldsonChristchurch, New Zealand
483Angela CampbellWellington, New Zealand
484Molly DancerBaltimore, United States
485Julia TruongFive Dock, Australia
486fabrice ArmandLes Avirons, France
487Lisa TownsendAuckland, New Zealand
488Danny PinnyInglewood, New Zealand
489Drew WillisJindalee, Australia
490Kellie EmmersonKilsyth, Australia
491Mandy TempletonEast Ryde, Australia
492Ben CarelessErskineville, Australia
493Markus HaenySingapore, Singapore
494Emma TanBuxton, United Kingdom
495Yannick DournelLEZAN, France
496Stephen RodgerPerthshire, United Kingdom
497Garth SmithRichmond, New Zealand
498Tim CarpenterPalmerston North, New Zealand
499Susan SolomonLa Jolla, United States
500Joel ThomasDunedin, New Zealand
501Jessica MasloBundoora, Australia
502Karlene WillcocksBundoora, Australia
503Madeline Weston-MilesMorgan HIll, United States
504Guntars LoginsEgluciems, Latvia
505Graham JagoWellington, New Zealand
506Valentino Luna HernandezWellington, New Zealand
507Cody ReedFlagstaff, United States
508Boyd CoxAuckland, New Zealand
509Russell PerryRotorua, New Zealand
510Brendan MartindalePorirua, New Zealand
511Tina KirwanBurpengary East, Australia
512Kume TuhakaPalmerston North, New Zealand
513Lou CliftonMount Victoria, Australia
514Greg DunningLondon, United Kingdom
515Alex HahlosEast Ryde, Australia
516Joasia ZakrzewskiDumfries, United Kingdom
517Francisca Gonzalez-IbarSantiago, Chile
518Ian MorganChristchurch, New Zealand
519Amanda BashamLogan, United States
520Andy GoodChristchurch, New Zealand
521Vlad ShatrovKahibah, Australia
522Jacquelyn HerronWarr Acres, United States
523Jean Maurice Henryla possession, France
524Tania CahillWombat, Australia
525Amber PhilpValdivia, Chile
526Weerapong WattananoiChonburi, Thailand
527Sincere FabienneSAINT DENIS, France
528Christopher RileyCentennial Park, Australia
529Erika LoriSorrento, Australia
530Hiroaki MatsunagaMitsuke, Japan
531Nicholas DominickWellington Central, New Zealand
532Gouri JayachandranHong kong, Hong Kong
533Keilem NgHong Kong, Hong Kong
534Rebecca KendallLower Hutt, New Zealand
535Swamo SmithAuckland, New Zealand
536Greg CaterAuckland, New Zealand
537Anaka NorfleetLakewood, United States
538Robert Blanchetterochester, United States
539Tatsiana LahunovichSan Jose, United States
540Juliana DeshkevichRedwood City , United States
541Anderson MoquiutiNobby Beach, Australia
542Alex LarkWellington, New Zealand
543Gareth MorrisWaitakere, New Zealand
544Kelly WolfDurango, United States
545Martin KernToulouse, France
546Sam MccutcheonWellington, New Zealand
547Greg BergeronSan Diego, United States
548Andes UMilpitas, United States
549__ __Kawasaki-shi, Japan
550Ben LytheTauranga, New Zealand
551Keith NealTePuke, New Zealand
552Grant WinwoodAuckland, New Zealand
553Dean HickeyNew Plymouth, New Zealand
554Carla MurphyAuckland, New Zealand
555Howie MccannNoosa Heads, Australia
556Nigel RichardsonAuckland, New Zealand
557Delmy RubioMiami Fl., United States
558Matt TrumanNerang, Australia
559Xavier AngotPereybere, Mauritius
560Ruby MuirWellington, New Zealand
561Jo TischTauranga, New Zealand
562Chris RyanTauranga, New Zealand
563Charlotte SankeyRotorua, New Zealand
564Des O'ConnellAnna Bay, Australia
565Dylan BowmanMill Valley, United States
566Vaidas _labysVilnius, Lithuania
567Dawn TufferyHamilton, New Zealand
568Kyle GreigAlford, United Kingdom
569Bart VonhoffNewtown, Australia
570Helen RolfeTannum Sands, Australia
571Allison DaviesAllambie Heights, Australia
572Chris ThompsonWhakatane, New Zealand
573Doug MooreGisborne, New Zealand
574Kate HowieNorth Sydney, Australia
575Sanjay SharmaHamilton, New Zealand
576Cecilia FloriHamilton, New Zealand
577Michael LutzMuenchen, Germany
578Issac PuluManukau, New Zealand
579Michael HotchkisGrays Point, Australia

87km Solo Runners

800Kylie FinlaysonArtarmon, Australia
801James GoodwillWellington, New Zealand
802Mauritz SlabbertAuckland, New Zealand
803Allister KilpatrickNapier, New Zealand
804Deborah NestiAuckland, New Zealand
805Heidi CutlerCranbourne West, Australia
806Michelle ParkerMatamata, New Zealand
807Justin CutlerCranbourne, Australia
808Jessica BachRotorua, New Zealand
809Karen Jacobs-CookeRotorua, New Zealand
810Laszlo BokanyAuckland, New Zealand
811Chris InghamPalmerston North, New Zealand
812Joris KiredjianPEAUGRES, France
813Peter TaylorChristchurch, New Zealand
814Elizabeth PalmerWellington, New Zealand
815Mike LeopardRotorua, New Zealand
816Ross DewstowHamilton, New Zealand
817Dennis IrvingAuckland, New Zealand
818Yvonne HarperWhakatane, New Zealand
819Lorna GarrityCromer, Australia
820Melanie RossHazelbrook, Australia
821Jamie MunroAuckland, New Zealand
822Raihi HuniaKawerau, New Zealand
823Keith GilchristLower Hutt, New Zealand
824Alan PotterAuckland, New Zealand
825Graeme WoodAuckland, New Zealand
826Vaclav LiskaZlin, Czech Republic
827Andrea LawrenceAuckland, New Zealand
828Felicity SalkeldHahndorf, Australia
829Ben HawkinsArtarmon, Australia
830David TinlineAuckland, New Zealand
831Nur Faizah Mohamed YussofSINGAPORE, Singapore
832Russell GearWellington, New Zealand
833Simon PringleAuckland, New Zealand
834Leighann PringleAuckland, New Zealand
835Christine KingCollaroy, Australia
836Marc MagnoBRON, France
837Richard LeeAuckland, New Zealand
838Felicity SalkeldHahndorf, Australia
839Kirsty PetersonRotorua, New Zealand
840Lisa HiscockManly, Australia
841Luisa OrtaSpotswood, Australia
842Tracy HickmanAuckland, New Zealand
843Stewart MilneWellington, New Zealand
844Laurent MaillotNoumea Cedex, New Caledonia
845William GrafAuckland, New Zealand
846Catherine BennettWellington, New Zealand
847Lex ChalmersHamilton, New Zealand
848Neil DreadonAuckland, New Zealand
849Ali MoxhamUpwey, Australia
850Richard CoghlanChino, Japan
851Adrian ColemanAuckland, New Zealand
852Kylie BroxtonAuckland, New Zealand
853Simon FisherAuckland, New Zealand
854Robert RickerbyAuckland, New Zealand
855Craig BibbyBiggera Waters, Australia
856David WoodsLane Cove, Australia
857Tove HjertonssonHamilton, New Zealand
858Paolo AguilarRotorua, New Zealand
859Michel LasinaPLAN D'AUPS SAINTE BAUME, France
860Tom LasinaPLAN D'AUPS SAINTE BAUME, France
861Sally CameronLabrador, Australia
862Beryl BoomAlbany, Australia
863Dominik Manfred Richard KozandaHeilbronn, Germany
864Nick JohnstonWhenuapai, New Zealand
865Phil CalderKapiti, New Zealand
866Cherie WaterhouseRotorua, New Zealand
867Shayne HossackRotorua, New Zealand
868Stefanie AwiszusNewmarket, Australia
869Antonio StanleyAuckland, New Zealand
870Jeremy RaikesTaupo, New Zealand
871Carla MoriartyTauranga, New Zealand
872Wendy du ToitAuckland, New Zealand

87km 4-person Relay

8000ChugganautsJody JessepDeborah TudehopeAnthony HawkinsDan Organ
8001Mt Eden RunawaysAnna GatieGillian LudbrookCarolyn BanksMichael Ludbrook
8002WUNTZ WER SAYNRob HammingtonToni BurnNathalie Jeeves-EdwardsShannon Nightingale
8003Cr8ziesMorris Mervin MendozaCrystal ChoiKarie Parker
8004Unfathomable StupidityLiz PalmerPhilippa Novell
8005Let's Bonk Yet Again!Jolyon LudbrookClinton ParkesScott HodgesLee Harris
8006Team McCoshTash MccoshJohn McCosh
8007KBC Trail RunnersLoma PageTed BrownDonald BurnettLuke Herring
8008WarraterrasCharlie Evans
8009The Left SocksJemma BucklandJanelle FosterNicole FinlaysonTony Van Vroonhoven
8010Mums on the RunBethany CantwellJill MottramJenn JuryKellie Cantwell
8011The McLachlansSusan McLachlan
8012The PJCK of the Bunch MkIICheryl HindlePaul Laing
8013Scrambled LegsAbby SewellKatt GeorgePolly AckroydJessica Birchall
8014Olympic going forwardTineke HooftAnnie Van HerckBarbara Jennings
8015We shall be one run strongerTineke HooftJean SkiltonDenise Pilcher
8016Roaring FortiesRichard ButtonCarey EndresGreg EndresToni Endres
8017Te Karamea wanderersJenny BatesJenny Bates
8018Matariki GirlsVicky BirkettJill SklenarsTauaroha HoldenLynda Brahne
8019The Stitch n BitchersCatherine SwallowAnne O'DriscollKath Shufflebotham
8020Early Bird RunnersNicola WakerleyLeana BuxtonCaroline Mcclutchie
8021Are We There Yet?Marcus DawsConnie Daws
8022Ultra ViresJake JacobsMeas MuthClare JessepSamantha Moore
8023James Kuegler CoachingClaire FoxVicki LeesSonia HarveyLexie Nelson
8024The HillbilliesBronwyn McClellanEmma DowningJon IdeHugo McSpadden
8025Brothers in ArmsAndrew StevensonAlastair Coats
8026TimberChicksKarina BohleSandra SuarezBelinda BuchananHazel Swanson
8027Orienteering Bay of PlentyRebecca Smith
8028Moose KnucklesKim SaundersTracy WilkinsonMark LefebreRenee Hedley
8029VoluntoldsPenny BarrettAnthony PengellyMichael O'ConnorJames Lord
8030Sticky Vicki and the runnettesVictoria TraversKelly BewleyJennifer UtterJenny Simpson
8031Super Awesome At JoggingAnna KleinmansJakob Kleinmans
8032WildePeopleDon MorrisonMere MurrayPiripi Inia
8033Legs MiserablesChris LuntRichard LangKathryn Murphy

87km 2-person Relay

8034Team KiernanLynne KiernanTony Kiernan
8035The Negative Split!Stuart GatieSean McWilliams
8036Speedy snailsGerry Mekkelholt
8037Fast foxesKen MaplesdenDean Couzins
8038Buzzy BeesPaul White
8039Geological GemsRosie ColeJess Hillman
8040GregnRussRussell DowneyGreg Marnoch
8041WulabaRobyn Andersen
8042What The HillKerrie EdmondsEmma Murrell
8043Rocky Mountain HighLance SweenhartKendra Sweenhart
8044MEC - ThinkersEvan AtkinsonMichael Hale
8045Backwards Hat Running CrewAlex SwansonWilliam Chung

62km Solo Runners

1000Ryan CookeAuckland, New Zealand
1001Pey Ling YeeSingapore, Singapore
1002Idette WarburtonManly, Australia
1003Kelly BullochPapamoa, New Zealand
1004Grace BennGlebe, Australia
1005Simon TibbsThirroul, Australia
1006Lynette DennisKillingworth, Australia
1007Claude TianYew Tee, Singapore
1008Paula JacksonWellington, New Zealand
1009Michelle RoserAshtonfield, Australia
1010Meg AbsolonManuka, Australia
1011Tina HolmesParramatta, Australia
1012Amanda SpackmanElermore Vale, Australia
1013Eric GomezAuckland, New Zealand
1014Natasha RainierNelson Bay, Australia
1015Chyin Eileen LiowSingapore, Singapore
1016Paula SvarcasKingston, Australia
1017Jen WhitehouseHazelbrook, Australia
1018Penny MarloweAuckland, New Zealand
1019Peter MchanniganTauranga, New Zealand
1020Brenda BishopMarrickville, Australia
1021Darcelle MalbyParkwood, Australia
1022Radleigh CairnsPapamoa, New Zealand
1023John WhiteMangawhai, New Zealand
1024Sean KemballAuckland, New Zealand
1025Suzanne RobertsAuckland, New Zealand
1026Deion CampbellTauranga, New Zealand
1027Melissa NakhleBelfield, Australia
1028Suzy MondsTe Aroha, New Zealand
1029Mark KohoutCremorne, Australia
1030Carolyn DonovanMornington, Australia
1031Jodie McClintockHope Island, Australia
1032Simon BrookHope Island, Australia
1033Kevin BiggarAuckland, New Zealand
1034Sam YeomanParaparaumu, New Zealand
1035Nina EdhouseBundeena, Australia
1036Inger Torres DeOliveiraLennox Head, Australia
1037Gareth BurdonWeston, Australia
1038Robyn CooperFlorey, Australia
1039Heather WickettRotorua, New Zealand
1040Jay MarloweAuckland, New Zealand
1041Penny MarloweAuckland, New Zealand
1042Neville HardingThames, New Zealand
1043Rachael MarshallPapamoa Beach, New Zealand
1044Janet SpeakmanAuckland, New Zealand
1045Paula WardHamilton, New Zealand
1046Michael WaryloFadden, Australia
1047Cassandra GarlickWaverton, Australia
1048Blair Tupphamilon, New Zealand
1049Lydia HandsfieldAuckland, New Zealand
1050Jared SmallPalmerston North, New Zealand
1051Mary BottoMosman, Australia
1052Tina RobbieCoombabah, Australia
1053Lorraine EriksonTuggeranong Dc, Australia
1054Tracey McKayAuckland, New Zealand
1055Jim PearsonPapamoa, New Zealand
1056John TaylorChristchurch, New Zealand
1057Jude BoultonGreenock, United Kingdom
1058Doug BealMaroochydore, Australia
1059Amanda CraigHelensvale, Australia
1060Les CorsonBerwick, Australia
1061Mick HoganCoogee, Australia
1062Lyndal MaloneyTumut, Australia
1063Enrique SuanaWahroonga, Australia
1064Kathryn PattenAuckland, New Zealand
1065Pat SmithersWoonona, Australia
1066Hayley WilsonAuckland, New Zealand
1067Tamzen ArmerMacgregor, Australia
1068Carla SawyerWinmalee, Australia
1069Karen MuirCromer, Australia
1070Kristina FoxNorth Sydney, Australia
1071Josephine HallGungahlin, Australia
1072Matt BlashkiMount Martha, Australia
1073Alessandra MartinesNewtown, Australia
1074Chris CollyerAuckland, New Zealand
1075Adam WallacePaddington, Australia
1076Lot KeijzerCoogee, Australia
1077Cheryl PriceStones Corner, Australia
1078Jodi KellyWellington, New Zealand
1079Kylie LeeBurleigh Town, Australia
1080Krilenko GeslaniParanaquecity, Philippines
1081Nick HoughFairlight, Australia
1082Melanie ShieldsBlackheath, Australia
1083Michael HarreAlexandria, Australia
1084Kelly StevensAuckland, New Zealand
1085Sarah JohnstonPukekohe, New Zealand
1086Justina Tasya LinBrunei, Brunei
1087Valentina ThornerMataro, Spain
1088Gavin MurphyGisborne, New Zealand
1089Mel CadmanAuckland, New Zealand
1090Mikki WillidenAuckland, New Zealand
1091Hamish LangfordWellington, New Zealand
1092Dolly McComberAnna Bay, Australia
1093Leigh AustinTaupo, New Zealand
1094Kate JarmanMorisset Park, Australia
1095Chris BrownLake Cathie, Australia
1096Mohamed Isa HashimCupertino, United States
1097Shane SmedleyOlinda, Australia
1098Caroline WilsonAllambie Heights, Australia
1099Phil MathesonAuckland, New Zealand
1100Barry SharpAuckland, New Zealand
1101Andrew GrayMorningside, Australia
1102Tania Du PlessisThe Ponds, Australia
1103Karen McCullochCoburg, Australia
1104Nick SwainAuckland, New Zealand
1105Damo JennisonKotara, Australia
1106Elke WattKotara, Australia
1107Bethany LewisSalt Lake City, United States
1108Mitsutoshi TakasakiAuckland, New Zealand
1109Amy HansenCorlette, Australia
1110Sarah HarrisWellington, New Zealand
1111Keir Garrettcastor bay, New Zealand
1112Leanne HartgeManly , New Zealand
1113Majdi Mohd KhadriPutatan, Malaysia
1114Christine LearGisborne, New Zealand
1115Katherine SheppardCurtin, Australia
1116Sophie BrownGlebe, Australia
1117Hellen SilvaManly Vale, Australia
1118Brad DixonTauranga, New Zealand
1119Anne GroblerPymble, Australia
1120Michelle AndersonAuckland, New Zealand
1121Nikki TraskQueenscliff, Australia
1122Ingrid McClymontAuckland, New Zealand
1123Kate SaundersFairlight, Australia
1124Laurie ScholtzQueenscliff, Australia
1125Faustine BougroAuckland, New Zealand
1126Sarah-Jane AustinQueenscliff, Australia
1127Carly StegglesManly, Australia
1128Matthew ScraftonCambridge, New Zealand
1129Ken NewtonMount Colah, Australia
1130Sarah HealyRD5 Papakura, New Zealand
1131Claire BodenesManly, Australia
1132Joe RiversManly, Australia
1133Ramon DiosMadrid, Spain
1134Helena LawrieWauchope, Australia
1135Amanda RitchieWentworth Falls, Australia
1136Greg RitchieWentworth Falls, Australia
1137Tanya BrownPort Macquarie, Australia
1138Frank FalappiPeregian Springs, Australia
1139Maz FalappiPeregian Springs, Australia
1140Robyn GearAuckland, New Zealand
1141Michael LangeliersOregon City, United States
1142Boris GuenebautOakland, United States
1143Gene BeveridgeAuckland, New Zealand
1144Tracy AyersManukau, New Zealand
1145Lorraine HeffernanChristchurch, New Zealand
1146Matt SmalbergerTauranga, New Zealand
1147Xavier LoubatierMARCILLY-EN-VILLETTE, France
1148Diego HernandezSantiago, Chile
1149Hubert VerhagenRotorua, New Zealand
1150Trevor CollinsOpotiki, New Zealand
1151Sarah DroughtWellington, New Zealand
1152Rick DolatowskiZetland, Australia
1153Jo LaneKambah, Australia
1154Tristan WebbAuckland, New Zealand
1155James HaslochCollaroy Plateau, Australia
1156Danes CamilleNOUMEA, New Caledonia
1157Ross McMullanChristchurch, New Zealand
1158Kelly WarrenTauranga, New Zealand
1159Chris MorrisseyTauranga, New Zealand
1160Andrea PfahlertKapiti, New Zealand
1161Facundo Abel SotoAuckland, New Zealand
1162Martin ShawNorth Narrabeen, Australia
1163Genevieve CoffeyNew York, United States
1164Murray WatersO'halloran Hill, Australia
1165Lutz HartgeManly , New Zealand
1166Ronel GroblerDural, Australia
1167Donald SmithPenticton, Canada
1168Sonia HollandsChristchurch, New Zealand
1169Wendy BrenkleyPalmerston North, New Zealand
1170Natasha Nunes-VazInglewood, New Zealand
1171Brais Rodriguez GoyanesAuuckland, New Zealand
1172Nick LascellesHamilton, New Zealand
1173Richard LakeAuckland, New Zealand
1174Clemence TailhadesCoogee, Australia
1175Matthew LisronTravancore, Australia
1176Hana Abdul RahimSelangor, Malaysia
1177Hazemi HamidiSelangor, Malaysia
1178Martin WadeAuckland City, New Zealand
1179Peter FutterupManurewa, New Zealand
1180Janet WillettThornton, Australia
1181Graeme WillettThornton, Australia
1182Paul VoorendWellington, New Zealand
1183Martin HavlicekBayview, Australia
1184Chris CraigOhaupo, New Zealand
1185Karen NormantonBellbird Park, Australia
1186Ange PenberthyLower Hutt, New Zealand
1187Grace OwenActon, Australia
1188Lynette FrazerGeorgetown, Australia
1189Rachael WottonWhakatane, New Zealand
1190Graeme TwoseAuckland, New Zealand
1191Mike WardBalmain, Australia
1192Stacey BryceBalmain, Australia
1193Rachel ClaytonWellington, New Zealand
1194Tony BirdHamilton, New Zealand
1195Sarah JonesHamilton, New Zealand
1196Leigh RichmondAugustine Heights, Australia
1197Barry HarrisonHowick, New Zealand
1198Julie HeathcoteWangnanui, New Zealand
1199Audrey O'KeefeWangnanui, New Zealand
1200Tomohiro FuruhashiKakegawa-shi, Japan
1201Romy MachingaMilton, Canada
1202Tafadzwa MachingaMilton, Canada
1203Erica GminskiFalls Church, United States
1204Thomas BunnPorirua, New Zealand
1205Phillip HansenLevin, New Zealand
1206Frank RossWinmalee, Australia
1207Helen ClarkeHamilton, New Zealand
1208Andrew BaadeManunda, Australia
1209Maree BaadeManunda, Australia
1210Jimmy LeydenShailer Park, Australia
1211Daniel NguyenHanoi, Vietnam
1212Deniz AldoganElizabeth Bay, Australia
1213Carley BrunningWellington, New Zealand
1214Toni JackWellington, New Zealand
1215Mark SteelFletcher, Australia
1216Kathryn AndersonRose Bay, Australia
1217Jo JacksonSingapore, Singapore
1218Natacha TanFreshwater, Australia
1219Lesley WilsonNapier, New Zealand
1220Brad NagyWanniassa, Australia
1221Liying ShanWuxi, China
1222Jessie HuntMasterton, New Zealand
1223Robin YatesSeaforth, Australia
1224Mark CollinsDublin, United States
1225Mandy HobbsLavington, Australia
1226Barry HobbsLavington, Australia
1227Danny WhiteFreshwater, Australia
1228Karen BeckettHyde Park, Australia
1229Christi NorfleetLakewood, United States
1230Rebecca van der VegtWellington, New Zealand
1231Craig PatersonNew Plymouth, New Zealand
1232Mardi BoardmanAshtonfield, Australia
1233Anhua FuGuangzhou, China
1234Tanya CarrollManly Vale, Australia
1235Anthony BartonAuckland, New Zealand
1236Linda DownesTokoroa, New Zealand
1237Weixiong CaiGuangzhou, China
1238Bronwyn GallagherIndooroopilly, Australia
1239Kate MaynePomona, Australia
1240Milad YahyapourMunich, Germany
1241Martin EdwardsPapamoa Beach, New Zealand
1242Jo CollinsBrookfield, Australia
1243Glen BrownTauranga, New Zealand
1244Jackson ArlidgeWellington, New Zealand
1245Xavier Roynotre-dames-des-prairies, Canada
1246Frederic Brassard-DesyKillara, Australia
1247Jeremy MarksTauranga, New Zealand
1248Natalie PetersenAuckland, New Zealand
1249Sharlene CarlyleAuckland, New Zealand
1250Sharon HinchleyEast Ryde, Australia
1251Cathy WhitemanEast Ryde, Australia
1252Lyndsey AnselmiTe Kuiti, New Zealand
1253Christophe HenrietPAPEETE, French Polynesia
1254Lyndsay CapararoCardiff Heights, Australia
1255Claire BibbyBiggera Waters, Australia
1256Alana OlliffAuckland, New Zealand
1257Tessa HoggManawatu, New Zealand
1258Michael PercivalPort Macquarie, Australia
1259Jesse PercivalPort Macquarie, Australia
1260Lyell PetersonGreta, Australia
1261Mark BroadbentWhangaparoaoa, New Zealand
1262Mary MitchellNorth Adelaide, Australia
1263Karen ClarkeHyde Park, Australia
1264Erena ShingHastings, New Zealand
1265Dave HowellAuckland, New Zealand
1266Jason MatulickCrafers, Australia
1267Matty AbelNorth Manly, Australia
1268Chris DunellChristchurch, New Zealand
1269Dominic PerryCopacabana, Australia
1270Ben RelfGarden Suburb, Australia
1271Kevin JardineMount Colah, Australia
1272Jennifer ReidAuckland City, New Zealand
1273Darren AshmoreRotorua, New Zealand
1274Stuart MeiklejohnCooks Hill, Australia
1275Craig RichmondHunchy, Australia
1276Agumg HidayatSumedang, Indonesia
1277Austin PowellUpper Hutt, New Zealand
1278Helen GittinsPorirua, New Zealand
1279Sanjay ChhibaAuckland, New Zealand
1280Brittany SaldarelliAuckland, New Zealand
1281Graeme LearGisborne, New Zealand
1282Javier Ya–ezSantiago, Chile
1283Steph BrussAuckland, New Zealand
1284Sam HoggFeilding, New Zealand
1285Adam RyderCHESTER, United Kingdom
1286Craig GribAuckland, New Zealand
1287Paul CharterisRotorua, New Zealand
1288Craig RandallBoulder, United States
1289Vajin ArmstrongChristchurch, New Zealand
1290Sheryl HolmesTauranga, New Zealand
1291Sam BurridgeKambah, Australia
1292Robert Jackson MeeAuckland, New Zealand
1293Kate AnnanAuckland, New Zealand
1294Carolyn HaslamAuckland, New Zealand
1295Michael MaherPort Macquarie, Australia
1296Christopher GuyAuckland, New Zealand
1297Stephen GwerderHamilon, New Zealand
1298Justine ChristieManly, Australia
1299Mathias HaslerBlatten , Switzerland
1300Theresa ArandWellington, New Zealand
1301Jon HartWellington, New Zealand
1302Ruby FrancisAuckland, New Zealand
1303Patrick WhiteTauranga, New Zealand
1304Dave GunnHamilton, New Zealand
1305Orla SeymourAuckland, New Zealand
1306Tim MathasAustralia Square, Australia
1307Adrian DoyleChristchurch, New Zealand
1308Lucy BartholomewDiamond Creek, Australia
1309Jane DenningMosman, Australia
1310Roisin Mc QuillanMatamata, New Zealand
1311Aaron MortonWellington, New Zealand
1312Dominique RyanBuderim, Australia
1313Paul DulsonAuckland, New Zealand
1314Malcolm LawWanaka, New Zealand
1315Maude RuestSydney, Australia
1316Ryan BennettCoolangatta, Australia
1317Marama ChristieRotorua, New Zealand
1318Reuben McclellandLower Hutt, New Zealand
1319Cheryll mae MartinAuckland, New Zealand
1320Jason ReidOhawe, New Zealand

62km 2-person Relay

6000360 RunningBraddon AtkinsonJared Scull
6001JenniwattsLyndell JennisonSteve Watt
6002Chimmi ChangaKady LeibovitzScott Albin
6003The awesome two-someSimone HarveyDetta Unsworth
6004Correrˆ per birraDavid GardnerGregory Caie
6005The ChooisCheryl KoesdjojoEric Chooi
6006SG - NZPatricia Sanz BurguenoMalcolm Elley
6007Chafing the DreamChanelle RodekaChris Patete
6008Etuate TongalahiEtuate TongalahiLi Ping
6009FasterhumansKarina WestMichael Honey
6010Double TroubleLydia WhitleyKatherine Samplonius
6011ClamsColin BailieCharles Weston
6012Duck N NutsJason GreeneElle Williams
6013Singing in the PainCherie GarlandGreg Hamill
6014Chafed & LubedMichelle KerrBrendon Hamill